Künstlerinnen und Künstler

bei PRO ARTE Frankfurt (seit 2015/2016)

Academy of St Martin in the Fields
Amsterdam Sinfonietta
Anderszewski, Piotr
Anima Eterna Brugge
Antonini, Giovanni
Argerich, Martha
Ax, Emanuel
Balthasar-Neumann-Chor
Balthasar-Neumann-Ensemble
Batiashvili, Lisa
Bell, Joshua
Blechacz, Rafał
Boldocki, Gábor
Borusan Istanbul Philharmonic Orchestra
Boston Symphony Orchestra
Buchbinder, Rudolf
Brandauer, Klaus-Maria
Bringuier, Lionel
Buniathishvili, Khatia
Bychkov, Semyon
Camerata Salzburg
Capuçon, Gautier
Capuçon, Renaud
Carpenter, Cameron
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
Chen, Ray
Collegium Vocale Gent
Currentzis, Teodor
Debargue, Lucas
Denalane, Joy
Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
Dresdner Kreuzchor
Dresdner Philharmonie
Eschenbach, Christoph
Fischer, Julia
Flórez, Juan Diego
Frang, Vilde
Gabetta, Sol
Gardiner, Sir John Eliot
Galliano, Richard
Gergiev, Valery
German Brass
Gimeno, Gustavo
Gražinytė-Tyla, Mirga
Grimaud, Hélène
Grubinger, Martin
Göteborger Symphoniker
Guttenberg, Enoch zu
Hadelich, Augustin
Hahn, Hilary
Hengelbrock, Thomas
Hope, Daniel
Hrůša, Jakub
Jordan, Philippe
Jussen, Lucas & Arthur
Kammerorchester Basel
Karadaglić, Miloš
Kaufmann, Jonas
Kavakos, Leonidas
Lang Lang
La magnifica comunità
L’arte del mondo
Leleux, François
Levit, Igor
Lisiecki, Jan
London Symphony Orchestra
London Philharmonic Orchestra
Kammerorchester Basel
Kammerorchester Wien-Berlin
Kermes, Simone
Krijgh, Harriet
Ma, Yo-Yo
Maisky, Mischa
Marriner, Sir Neville
Matsuev, Denis
Maxim
Mayer, Albrecht
Melnikov, Alexander
MIKIs Takeover! Ensemble
Minasi, Riccardo
musicAeterna
Mönkemeyer, Nils
Montero, Gabriela
Mozarteumorchester Salzburg
Mutter, Anne-Sophie
Müller-Schott, Daniel
Münchner Philharmoniker
Mutzke, Max
Naughton, Christina & Michelle
Nézet-Seguin, Yannick
Nelsons, Andris
NDR Elbphilharmonie Orchester
NDR Radiophilharmonie
Orchestra de Sevilla
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Orchestre de Chambre de Paris
Orchestre National de Belgique
Orchestre National de Lyon
Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
Orchestre Philharmonique du Strasbourg
Orquesta Sinfónica de México
Orozco-Estrada, Andrés
Ottensamer, Andreas
Perahia, Murray
Peretyatko, Olga
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Pollini, Maurizio
Prague Philharmonia
Quasthoff, Thomas
Rachlin, Julian
Radulovic, Nemanja
Reeves, Dianne
Russische Nationalphilharmonie
Romero, Pepe
Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra
Rouvali, Santtu-Matias
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Sanderling, Michael
Say, Fazıl
Scheps, Olga
Skride, Baiba
Steinbacher, Arabella
Sokolov, Grigory
Spivakov, Vladimir
Staatskapelle Weimar
Stuttgarter Kammerorchester
Swedish Radio Symphony Orchestra
Sydney Symphony Orchestra
Tetzlaff, Christian
The King’s Singers
The Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
Trifonov, Daniil
Vienna Brass Connection
Villazón, Rolando
Wiener Concert-Verein
Wiener Symphoniker
Wang, Yuja
Zimmermann, Serge
Znaider, Nikolaj